Aleska Diamond

Pictures and videos from every scene Aleska Diamond has starred in!
Other Babe Blogs Subscribe To RSS Feed!

Biography

Aleska Diamond Biography:

Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary 
Aliases: Aleska Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Aleksa Diamond
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches 
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs 
Measurements: 36B-25-36
Fake Boobs: No 
Retired: No 
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) 
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Birthday August 06, 1988  
Search the blog
© 2009 - 2014
All rights reserved, All models are 18+ years old.
Powered by Wordpress Top